f t g m
Copyright 2018 - ARNIS

Referee & Judges List

 

 

2018 Accredited Referee & Judges

 

 

LastName FirstName Middle Name Referee Rank Judge Rank
Abalos Alvin Bautista A A
ADVINCULA KATHIRINE CASTILLO A A
AMOSCO ROSALIE QUILLO C C
AMOSCO MELCHOR WILLIAM B B
Azucena Rizaldy Naño B B
BAGASON JHOANNAH GRACE BALLON C B
Bahandi Emfrancel, JR Tabangan C C
BALDONADO LEAH SON C C
BALDOS ROLANDO, JR MILAN A A
BALDOVISO LOIDA CASTILLO C B
BALTAZAR VIRGNIA TIBUNSAI C B
BARRIDO RHODORA DELASAN B C
Barrientos Reynold Funa B B
BARTOLOME EDUARDO JR ISIDRO C C
Basijan Jomar Mortal B B
BATOAMPO JAMES GALLAZA A A
Bolotaolo Ronaldo Laspiñas    
Candelaria Shiela Ann Jose A A
CASIñO RICARDO CATIIL D D
Cater Ronald Aquino B A
Celendro Bonnie Antillon A A
DAMLE RAUNAK RAJESH C C
Dela Cruz Aldin Banania A A
Dela Cruz Teodorico Jr Litao C B
Dela Cruz Angela Joy Villanueva A A
Delim Randy Lagunsin B A
DEOCAMPO DAVY JONE JUMUAD C C
DEVERSON ROSS   B C
DOCOT ANTONIO PANAMBO C B
DUCLAYAN JOEL A - -
ESMERO ENRICA CONDE B B
Fabelico Andrew Pastor A B
Gadaoni Ayatollah Ramirez A A
Gade Sandeep Machinora B A
Gando Henry Mikael Llobrera A A
GHAZAL ANAS MOHAMMAD   B B
GO WILLIAM DELOS REYES C B
Gonzales Ceazar Sacdal A B
HECHANOVA ANALIZA SAGMIT C B
Honduna Simplicio Peque C B
HUNT WAYNE ANTHONY   C C
Ignacio Nancy Molina B B
JARRAR ABDEL NASER A.M. - -
Jose Shienelle Garcia B B
KULKARNI CHINMAY CHANDRASHEKHAR B B
Lando Wennie Pasanting C C
Logatoc Reynan Jalac B A
Macadaeg Ryann Carlo Concepcion A A
MARTINEZ NORGE DAGAMAC A A
MARTINEZ DENNIS LEDESMA D C
Masbate Rene Manuevo A A
McGRATH CINDY FELICIA D C
MIGUEL CESAR TIGAS C B
Miral Ahzel Pascua A A
NG TIAN HUAT TONY   C B
Ningas Remar Nerja B B
Nones Benie Rey Galvan B B
OCAMPO LOUELLA MARICAR C B
Ondillo Carlito Alcotora A A
PANTE IRMINA PASCUAL D C
PILAPIL JENNIFER MELENDEZ D C
PINEDA MA. MAY   C B
Ponghon Jose Rey Alagon C C
Puda Geim Tiquillo C C
Punongbayan Jonathan Neptalie Grinnell B B
Pural Joner Chris Andaya A A
Quilang Crispin Saba C B
Quizana Jaime Dela Cruz B A
RADAZA Russel TALLADA A A
Regencia Edgardo Revilla B B
Rivera Alfred Balansay ? ?
Rosales Teddy Belchez B A
SABERON JOSE MARY MENDOZA A A
SADIWA MIKE ESTROPE C C
Sanchez   De Torres B B
Santos Rogelio Arcayan A A
Sejane Alain Legaspi A A
SOMOSO EDILBERTO DANGALON D C
sy Joseph Llaneta B B
Tacubanza Homer Alcazar B B
Tagle Jaime Puebla C B
Tangara Nestor Aquino B C
Tarrobago Neolito Alcarde A A
Udtohan Loumar Diones B A
UY FRANKLIN PUNZALAN B A
Velayo Raymond Soriano A A
Vertucio Glyza Martin C B
Vicente Jayson Lawa A A
Yabo Romeo Sarming A A
ZABATE TITO M C C

 

 

A - International; B - National; C - Regional; D - Table/Support

 

Search